IeSF Logo

left_menu_area

contents_area

  • Overview
  • e-Sports Titles
  • Host city
  • Schedule
  • Results
Players (League of Legend)
TIME
THURSDAY(13TH)
FRIDAY(14TH)
SATURDAY(15TH)
SUNDAY(16TH)
 
10:00 DOTA2 Preliminary 1
(Single Match)
DOTA2 Quarter-Final 1
(Best of 3)
DOTA2 Semi-Final 1
(Best of 3)
SC2-Open 3rd Place Match (Best of 3)
10:30
11:00 SC2-Open Final
(Best of 5)
11:30 DOTA2 Preliminary 2
(Single Match)
12:00
12:30 DOTA2 Final
(Best of 5)
13:00 DOTA2 Preliminary 3
(Single Match)
DOTA2 Quarter-Final 2
(Best of 3)
DOTA2 Semi-Final 2
(Best of 3)
13:30
14:00
14:30 DOTA2 Preliminary 4
(Single Match)
15:00
15:30
16:00 DOTA2 Preliminary 5
(Single Match)
DOTA2 Quarter-Final 3
(Best of 3)
DOTA2 3rd Place Match
(Best of 3)
16:30
17:00 Closing Ceremony
17:30 Opening Ceremony
18:00
18:30 DOTA2 Preliminary 6
(Single Match)
19:00
19:30
20:00
Players (League of Legend)
TIME
THURSDAY(13TH)
FRIDAY(14TH)
SATURDAY(15TH)
SUNDAY(16TH)
 
10:00 HS Quarter-Final 1
(Best of 5)
HS Semi-Final 1
(Best of 5)
10:30
11:00 HS Preliminary 1
(Best of 3)
11:30 HS Quater-Final 2
(Best of 5)
HS Semi-Final 2
(Best of 5)
12:00 HS Preliminary 2
(Best of 3)
12:30
13:00 HS Preliminary 3
(Best of 3)
HS Quater-Final 3
(Best of 5)
HS 3rd Place Match
(Best of 5)
13:30
14:00 HS Preliminary 4
(Best of 3)
14:30 HS Quater-Final 4
(Best of 5)
HS Final
(Best of 7)
15:00 HS Preliminary 5
(Best of 3)
15:30
16:00 SC2-Female 3rd Place Match (Best of 3)
16:30
17:00 SC2-Female Final
(Best of 5)
SC2-Open Semi-Final 1
(Best of 3)
Closing Ceremony
17:30 Opening Ceremony
18:00 SC2-Open Semi-Final 2
(Best of 3)
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
TIME
THURSDAY(13TH)
FRIDAY(14TH)
SATURDAY(15TH)
SUNDAY(16TH)
 
10:00 TTT2-Female
Winner-Round1-A/B
TTT2-Open
Winner-Round1-A/B
USF4-Open
Winner-Round1
10:30 TTT2-Female
Loser-Round1-A/B
TTT2-Open
Winner-Round1-C/D
USF4-Open
Winner-Round2-A
11:00 TTT2-Female
Winner-Round2-A/B
TTT2-Open
Loser-Round1-A/B
USF4-Open
Winner-Round2-B
11:30 TTT2-Female
Winner-Round2-C/D
TTT2-Open
Loser-Round1-C/D
USF4-Open
Winner-Round2-C
12:00 TTT2-Female
Loser-Round2-A
TTT2-Open
Winner-Round2-A/B
USF4-Open
Winner-Round2-D
12:30 TTT2-Female
Loser-Round2-B
TTT2-Open
Winner-Round2-C
USF4-Open
Loser-Round1
13:00 TTT2-Female
Winner-Round3-A
TTT2-Open
Winner-Round2-D
USF4-Open
Loser-Round2-A
13:30 TTT2-Female
Winner-Round3-B
TTT2-Open
Loser-Round2-A
USF4-Open
Loser-Round2-B
14:00 TTT2-Female
Loser-Round3-A
TTT2-Open
Loser-Round2-B
USF4-Open
Winner-Round3-A
14:30 TTT2-Female
Loser-Round3-B
TTT2-Open
Winner-Round3-A
USF4-Open
Winner-Round3-B
15:00 TTT2-Female
Loser-Round4
TTT2-Open
Winner-Round3-B
USF4-Open
Loser-Round3-A
15:30 TTT2-Female
Winner-Semi-Final
TTT2-Open
Loser-Round3-A
USF4-Open
Loser-Round3-B
16:00 TTT2-Female
Loser-Semi-Final
TTT2-Open
Loser-Round3-B
USF4-Open
Loser-Round4
16:30 TTT2-Female
Final 1
TTT2-Open
Loser-Round4
USF4-Open
Winner-Semi-Final
17:00 TTT2-Female
Final 2 (Additional)
TTT2-Open
Winner-Semi-Final
USF4-Open
Loser-Semi-Final
Closing Ceremony
17:30 TTT2-Open
Loser-Semi-Final
USF4-Open
Final 1
18:00 TTT2-Open
Final 1
USF4-Open
Final 2 (Additional)
18:30 TTT2-Open
Final 2 (Additional)
19:00
19:30
20:00

footer_area