IeSF Logo

left_menu_area

contents_area

  • Overview
  • e-Sports Titles
  • Host city
  • Players
  • Players
  • Results
  • LEAGUE OF LEGENDS
  • STARCRAFT II
  • HEARTHSTONE
COUNTRYNAMETEAMNICKNAMEBIRTH
Australia Justin, Tu Imperium Spoil 1995
Elliot, Charters Imperium Skwiggle 1996
Eldin, Skenderovic Imperium XJAY 1998
Dean, Ross Imperium Psyker 1994
Joshua, Patrizi Imperium Blindturkey 1997
China Ruifeng, Ni Team China 熊猫TV丶奶茶锋 1997
Yiwen, Liang Team China Evenven 1995
Chaocheng, Zhao Team China 熊猫TV丶摩天轮 1998
Deliang, Duan Team China 熊猫TV丶DJDJ 1996
Jie, Zhu Team China DestronWzt 1990
Chinese Taipei Jheng-Lun, Chen Team Chinese Taipei Ssomeday 1993
Yu-Fan, Weng Team Chinese Taipei 哪裡來滴飄飄兒呀 1990
Yang, Chia-YU Team Chinese Taipei 雲林張衛健 1994
Zhong, Zhen-Hua Team Chinese Taipei DnZero 1994
Su, Jian-Wen Team Chinese Taipei 拉比拉比別生氣 1994
Indonesia VALLENT, NOVIANTO INDONESIA National Team apple 1993
RYAN, PRAKASHA INDONESIA National Team godNayr 1998
YEHEZKIEL, PARMONANGAN INDONESIA National Team Phoenix 1996
VANDY, NUGRAHA INDONESIA National Team Luffy 1989
BAYU, SANTOSA INDONESIA National Team cruzher 1994
Iran Hosseini Almadani, Seyedmojtaba rise of gamers Seyed 1993
ali, salimi rise of gamers ali 1995
arash, rouhi rise of gamers arash 1995
iman, delaram rise of gamers iman 1992
mohammad, nejati rise of gamers mohammad 1992
Israel Ron, Gal Team Israel Crack 1997
Tal, Saar Team Israel ShockWave 1997
Amit, Mizrachi Team Israel Mitamut 1999
Nir, Shemri Team Israel Xrangel 1996
Eden, Ben Avi Team Israel MinSc 1998
Korea (South) Hwa Woo, Choo FOG By 불비 1998
Jae Yub, Lee FOG 츤츤 재엽 2000
Gyu Joon, Han FOG alone lonely 2000
Jong Hoon, Park FOG unf4irunfa1r 1998
Chan Young, Kim FOG 항상 자상무색 1998
Mongolia BATTULGA, Tumur Team Mongolia Shockblast 1994
BODIKHUU, Tumurbaatar Team Mongolia Righh 1994
OCHIR-ERDENE, Badrakh Team Mongolia Osoco 1994
SODNOMTSEREN, Tsedendamba Team Mongolia Wox 1994
ZOLBAYAR, Saruuljavkhlan Team Mongolia Zoloo 1995
Philippines Isaiah Cyrus, Majam Team Philippines Terrarus 1994
Hansel, Hermosisima Team Philippines Kidgart 1999
Gio Niño, Mendoza Team Philippines Gioza 1995
Mohammad, Alsughayer Team Philippines Evoker 1995
Syvert Lyndon, Tan Team Philippines Donnat 1991
Romania Gabriel, Sora Team Romania XPC Alddy HITBOX 1997
Gabriel, Ciobotaru Team Romania XPC GaBaNo ASUS 1995
Ciprian, Baltat Team Romania XPC AoD ASUS 1993
Andrei, Dragomir Team Romania XPC Xerxe ASUS 1999
Cristian, Radu Team Romania XPCGustav HITBOX 1995
Russia Dmitrii, Liubchich TrinityWorld BlorN 1995
ANDREI, PLECHISTOV TrinityWorld Darker 1993
ANTON, SHESTAKOV TrinityWorld Ekka 1997
Oleg, Kokhaniuk TrinityWorld FaceLess 1994
Mikhail, Pashuk TrinityWorld Irugat 1994
Serbia Aleksa, Stankovic Team Serbia DoubleAiM 1996
Aljosa, Kovandzic Team Serbia Milica Todorovic 1997
Jovan, Jovanovic Team Serbia Demented Clown 1993
Luka, Miletic Team Serbia BigFoot 1995
Atila, Dudas Team Serbia ColamaxGG 1994
South Africa Taylor, Rose MSSA elis 1993
Maryke, Kennard MSSA Ykie 1994
Cameron, Tilley MSSA SexyB 1995
Vasudev, Stringer MSSA Paga 1993
Matthew, Smith MSSA Feno 1995
Switzerland Ali, Nasserzadeh Dead Pixels Lagyli 1994
Mahdi, Nasserzadeh Dead Pixels E Pride 1998
Adrian, Aebischer Dead Pixels Yamalol 1988
Joshua, Lim Dead Pixels Wild Joshy 1995
Dennis, Berg Dead Pixels koala with a hat 1992
Thailand PANTHAKAN, KUKHAM LazerCat Murphyy 1999
NATDANAI, PADTHAISONG LazerCat Mazkenziee 1995
KITTANAI, CHAROENLIMPRASERT LazerCat Argonaut 1990
PHAKHIN, MANEELERT LazerCat Brave Guilty 1993
AMANUT, KAMMA LazerCat Anat Jw 1992
Tunisia Ali, Gaaloul Spleet Pushers Armoured Dragon 1999
Fahed, Chargui Spleet Pushers Stay Away Yi 1995
Firas, Sahnoun Spleet Pushers Spleet 1995
Nabil, Kechiche Spleet Pushers Nightmare 1997
Aymen, Ben Chaabane Spleet Pushers Stak 1996
TOTAL : 16 COUNTRIES
COUNTRYNAMETEAMNICKNAMEBIRTH
Azerbaijan Pavel, Osipov Team Azerbaijan Pavel 1988
Belgium Broddin, Wouter AT Gaming Gannicus 1992
China Jiajun, Hu Team China Mystery 1995
Chinese Taipei Yu-Feng, Ko Team Chinese Taipei Has 1997
Finland Joona, Sotala myInsanity Serral 1998
Georgia Tsotne, Chogovadze Protos Tsotne 2000
Iran mohammadali, anari kouroshe kabir mohammadali 1992
Israel Neta, Corem Team Israel Zanubis 1988
Korea (South) Ga Young, Kim Team Korea Aphrodite 1988
Philippines Caviar Napoleon, Acampado PSISTORM Gaming EnDerr 1992
Romania Silviu, Lazar NRS NightEnD 1988
Russia Andrei, Mikheev Empire hobot 1989
Serbia Aleksandar, Krstic Team Extreme Supremacy Beastyqt 1990
South Africa Nathan, Anderson MSSA StatiC 1994
Sweden Anton, Dahlström Team Property Zanster 1996
Switzerland Eloi, Quach Dead Pixels Elroye 1996
TOTAL : 16 COUNTRIES
COUNTRYNAMETEAMNICKNAMEBIRTH
Austria Iciren, Lukas PENTA Sports Lemongreen 1997
Azerbaijan Tahir, Mehdiyev Azerbaijan DeathShot 2005
Belgium Arne, Huysegoms Ruz3 Arneej 1995
China Xieyu, Wang Team China TiddlerCelestial 1984
Chinese Taipei Li-Yang, Kuo Team Chinese Taipei 紹安 1992
Finland Antti, Lammi RCTIC eSports Kufdon 1993
Georgia Giorgi, Parjanadze Georgia Wellex 1990
Indonesia DANU, PRIYATMOKO INDONESIA National Team Danu7#1490 1996
Israel Or, Golan Team Israel Ozymandias 1990
Korea (South) Yong Jae, Choi NNA 코둘기#3197 1991
Mongolia ZUNBILEG, Ariunsan Team Mongolia Zon 1994
Philippines Richard, Castillo Acion Arena Pompi 1991
Romania Stefan, Marinescu RO MooDy 1995
Russia PAVEL, BELTIUKOV Empire Pavel 1998
Serbia Miloš, Perović Team Serbia d00m1n80r 1983
South Africa Wynand, Meiring MSSA ViViD 1990
Sweden Joakim, Öhman SESF Nizy 1985
Switzerland Yannick, Widmer Qualitas Helvetica YounTheory 1992
Thailand Sanya, Niruttinanont Thailand MiTH.Ledah 1996
Tunisia Ahmed, Ben Messaoud Alpha Gaming Chaox 1996
Vietnam TU, CAO APPU CrazyMageee 1995
TOTAL : 21 COUNTRIES

footer_area