IeSF Logo

left_menu_area

contents_area

  • Overview
  • e-Sports Titles
  • Host city
  • Players
  • Schedule
  • Results
  • STAGE (Broadcasting)
  • LOL ZONE
  • CounterStrike ZONE
  • Hearthstone ZONE
  • DAY1(THU)
  • DAY2(FRI)
  • DAY3(SAT)
  • DAY4(SUN)
TIME STAGE (Broadcasting)
 
10:00Opening Ceremony Rehearsal
10:30
11:00Opening Ceremony
11:30
12:00 LOL Preliminary Single Match
12:30
13:00
13:30 LOL Preliminary Single Match
14:00
14:30
15:00 LOL Preliminary Single Match
15:30
16:00
16:30 LOL Preliminary Single Match
17:00
17:30
18:00 LOL Preliminary Single Match
18:30
19:00
19:30 LOL Preliminary Single Match
20:00
20:30
21:00 LOL Preliminary Single Match
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
24:00
TIME STAGE (Broadcasting)
 
10:00 CS:GO Preliminary Single Match
10:30
11:00
11:30 CS:GO Preliminary Single Match
12:00
12:30
13:00 CS:GO Preliminary Single Match
13:30
14:00
14:30 CS:GO Preliminary Single Match
15:00
15:30
16:00 CS:GO Preliminary Single Match
16:30
17:00
17:30 CS:GO Preliminary Single Match
18:00
18:30
19:00 CS:GO Preliminary Single Match
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
24:00
TIME STAGE (Broadcasting)
 
10:00 HS Semi Final #1
(Best of 5)
10:30
11:00
11:30 HS 3rd Place Match
(Best of 5)
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00 LoL Semi-Final
(Best of 3)
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00 CS:GO Semi-Final
(Best of 3)
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
24:00
TIME STAGE (Broadcasting)
 
10:00
10:30
11:00 HS Final
(Best of 5)
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00 CS:GO Final
(Best of 3)
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00 LOL Final
(Best of 3)
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00 Closing Ceremony
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
24:00
TIME LOL ZONE-1 LOL ZONE-2 LOL ZONE-3 LOL ZONE-4
 
10:00Opening Ceremony Rehearsal
10:30
11:00Opening Ceremony
11:30
12:00 A1 vs A2 A3 vs A4 A5 vs A6 B1 vs B2
12:30
13:00
13:30 B3 vs B4 B5 vs B6 C1 vs C2 C3 vs C4
14:00
14:30
15:00 D2 vs D5 D3 vs D4 A1 vs A6
15:30
16:00
16:30 A2 vs A3 A4 vs A5 B1 vs B6 B2 vs B3
17:00
17:30
18:00 B4 vs B5 C2 vs C3 C4 vs C5
18:30
19:00
19:30 D1 vs D5 D2 vs D3 A1 vs A3 A2 vs A5
20:00
20:30
21:00 A4 vs A6 B1 vs B3 B2 vs B5 B4 vs B6
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
24:00
TIME LOL ZONE-1 LOL ZONE-2 LOL ZONE-3 LOL ZONE-4
 
10:00 C1 vs C3 C2 vs C5 D1 vs D4
10:30
11:00
11:30 D3 vs D5 A1 vs A4 A2 vs A6 A3 vs A5
12:00
12:30
13:00 B1 vs B4 B2 vs B6 B3 vs B5 C1 vs C4
13:30
14:00
14:30 C3 vs C5 D1 vs D3 D2 vs D4
15:00
15:30
16:00 A1 vs A5 A2 vs A4 A3 vs A6 B1 vs B5
16:30
17:00
17:30 B2 vs B4 B3 vs B6 C1 vs C5 C2 vs C4
18:00
18:30
19:00 D1 vs D2 D4 vs D5
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
24:00
TIME LOL ZONE-1 LOL ZONE-2 LOL ZONE-3 LOL ZONE-4
 
10:00 Quarter-Final #1
(Best of 3)
Quarter-Final #2
(Best of 3)
Quarter-Final #3
(Best of 3)
Quarter-Final #4
(Best of 3)
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00 Semi-Final #1
(Best of 3)
Semi-Final #2
(Best of 3)
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
24:00
TIME LOL ZONE-1 LOL ZONE-2 LOL ZONE-3 LOL ZONE-4
 
10:00 LOL 3rd Place Match
(Best of 3)
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00 Closing Ceremony
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
24:00
TIME CS ZONE-1 CS ZONE-2 CS ZONE-3 CS ZONE-4
 
10:00Opening Ceremony Rehearsal
10:30
11:00Opening Ceremony
11:30
12:00 A1 vs A2 A3 vs A4 B2 vs B5
12:30
13:00
13:30 B3 vs B4 C2 vs C5 C3 vs C4 D2 vs D5
14:00
14:30
15:00 D3 vs D4 A2 vs A3 A4 vs A5
15:30
16:00
16:30 B1 vs B5 B2 vs B3 C1 vs C5 C2 vs C3
17:00
17:30
18:00 D1 vs D5 D2 vs D3 A1 vs A3 A2 vs A5
18:30
19:00
19:30 B1 vs B4 B3 vs B5 C1 vs C4
20:00
20:30
21:00 C3 vs C5 D1 vs D4 D3 vs D5
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
24:00
TIME CS ZONE-1 CS ZONE-2 CS ZONE-3 CS ZONE-4
 
10:00 A1 vs A4 A3 vs A5 B1 vs B3
10:30
11:00
11:30 B2 vs B4 C1 vs C3 C2 vs C4 D1 vs D3
12:00
12:30
13:00 D2 vs D4 A1 vs A5
13:30
14:00
14:30 B1 vs B2 B4 vs B5
15:00
15:30
16:00 C1 vs C2 C4 vs C5
16:30
17:00
17:30 A2 vs A4
18:00
18:30
19:00 D1 vs D2 D4 vs D5
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
24:00
TIME CS ZONE-1 CS ZONE-2 CS ZONE-3 CS ZONE-4
 
10:00 Quarter-Final #1
(Best of 3)
Quarter-Final #2
(Best of 3)
Quarter-Final #3
(Best of 3)
Quarter-Final #4
(Best of 3)
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00 Semi-Final #1
(Best of 3)
Semi-Final #2
(Best of 3)
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
24:00
TIME CS ZONE-1 CS ZONE-2 CS ZONE-3 CS ZONE-4
 
10:00 CS:GO 3rd Place Match
(Best of 3)
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00 Closing Ceremony
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
24:00
TIME HS ZONE-1 HS ZONE-2 HS ZONE-3 HS ZONE-4 HS ZONE-5 HS ZONE-6 HS ZONE-7 HS ZONE-8
 
10:00Opening Ceremony Rehearsal
10:30
11:00Opening Ceremony
11:30
12:00 A1 vs A5 A2 vs A6 B1 vs B5 B2 vs B6 C1 vs C5 C2 vs C6 D1 vs D5 D2 vs D6
12:30
13:00 A3 vs A7 B3 vs B7 B1 vs B2 C3 vs C7 C1 vs C2 D3 vs D7 D1 vs D2
13:30
14:00 A1 vs A2 A3 vs A5 B3 vs B5 B4 vs B6 C3 vs C5 C4 vs C6 D3 vs D5 D4 vs D6
14:30
15:00 A4 vs A6 B1 vs B3 B4 vs B2 C1 vs C3 C4 vs C2 D1 vs D3 D4 vs D2
15:30
16:00 A1 vs A3 A4 vs A2 B7 vs B6 B1 vs B4 C7 vs C6 C1 vs C4 D7 vs D6 D1 vs D4
16:30
17:00 A7 vs A6 B7 vs B2 B6 vs B5 C7 vs C2 C6 vs C5 D7 vs D2 D6 vs D5
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00 A1 vs D4 B7 vs B4 B6 vs B3 C7 vs C4 C6 vs C3 D7 vs D4 D6 vs D3
19:30
20:00 A7 vs A2 A6 vs A5 A3 vs A4
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
24:00
TIME HS ZONE-1 HS ZONE-2 HS ZONE-3 HS ZONE-4 HS ZONE-5 HS ZONE-6 HS ZONE-7 HS ZONE-8
 
10:00 A1 vs A7 A5 vs A2 B5 vs A2 B1 vs B7 C5 vs C2 C1 vs C7 D5 vs D2 D1 vs D7
10:30
11:00 A6 vs A3 B5 vs B4 B2 vs B3 C5 vs C4 C2 vs C3 D5 vs D4 D2 vs D3
11:30
12:00 A7 vs A4 B1 vs B6 B5 vs B7 C1 vs C6 C5 vs C7 D1 vs D6 D5 vs D7
12:30
13:00 A5 vs A7 A1 vs A6 B3 vs B4 C3 vs C4 D3 vs D4
13:30
14:00 A5 vs A4 A2 vs A3
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00 HS Quarter-Final #1
(Best of 5)
HS Quarter-Final #2
(Best of 5)
16:30
17:00
17:30 HS Quarter-Final #3
(Best of 5)
HS Quarter-Final #4
(Best of 5)
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
24:00
TIME HS ZONE-1 HS ZONE-2 HS ZONE-3 HS ZONE-4 HS ZONE-5 HS ZONE-6 HS ZONE-7 HS ZONE-8
 
10:00 HS Semi-Final #2
(Best of 5)
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
24:00
TIME HS ZONE-1 HS ZONE-2 HS ZONE-3 HS ZONE-4 HS ZONE-5 HS ZONE-6 HS ZONE-7 HS ZONE-8
 
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00 Closing Ceremony
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
24:00

footer_area